Major Shareholders

Major Shareholders as of  27 July 2022
The shareholding structureShareholding of the Board of directors and ManagementShares detail
No.ShareholdersShare Amount% of Investment
1Mr. Sunsurn Jurangkool83,115,00031.99
2HI-LEX Corporation70,000,00026.94
3Mr. Thaveechat Jurangkool21,942,6008.45
4Thai NVDR Company Limited12,578,9154.84
5Mr. Santi Patanatmarueng10,602,4004.08
6Mr. Sarit Patanatmarueng10,592,0004.08
7Ms. Sirina Patanatmarueng10,321,3003.97
8Mr. Chaitat Chaipipatsuke6,500,0002.5
9AIRA Securities Public Company Limited5,378,8002.07
10Mr. Kornkrit Jurangkool4,000,0001.54
11Ms. Piyapa Thanasamutr4,000,0001.54
12Ms. Waraporn Songpracha2,105,5000.81
13Ms. Duangporn Werawatganon2,000,0000.77
14Mr. Thewarug Werawatganon1,923,7000.74
15Mr. Pithak Werawatganon1,750,0000.67
16Ms. Duangporn Werawatganon1,679,0000.65
17Ms. Pornpen Werawatganon1,516,0000.58
18Mrs. Sumitra Domrongkitchaiporn1,500,0000.58
19Mr. Rungkarn Paisitpanittrakool1,225,6000.47
20Mr. Kanit Samittiwad800,0000.31
21Others6,269,1852.41
 Total259,800,000100

 

 
Powered by MakeWebEasy.com
This website uses cookies for best user experience, to find out more you can go to our Privacy Policy  and  Cookies Policy